Email:sale@pcgchips.com
Skype:pcg-sale
Compare up to 30 parts.
First Previous 1 Next Last
Image IIC. Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Quantity Unit Price
(USD)
Minimum Quantity PackagingSeriesKit TypeValues
1060002000-IIC 1060002000 Molex Inc ST QTERM (3MM PC+)12 W/ADH+ACC 691 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic PackagingXPress™TerminationAdapters, Connectors
1060002100-IIC 1060002100 Molex Inc SC QTERM (3MM PC+) 12 CONN 792 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic PackagingXPress™TerminationAdapters, Connectors
1060003100-IIC 1060003100 Molex Inc LC QTERM MM BARE FIBER 12 CONN 875 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic PackagingXPress™TerminationAdapters, Connectors
1278861-2-ND 1278861-2 TE Connectivity TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ TO ST 50/125 983 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-3-ND 1278861-3 TE Connectivity TEST KIT CBL MTRJ TO MTRJ 50/125 942 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-4-ND 1278861-4 TE Connectivity TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-SC SEC 50/125 873 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-5-ND 1278861-5 TE Connectivity TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-ST SEC 50/125 569 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-6-ND 1278861-6 TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ SEC-MTRJ 50/125 878 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-2-ND 1278862-2 TE Connectivity TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 986 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-3-ND 1278862-3 TE Connectivity TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 713 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-4-ND 1278862-4 TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ TO SC SEC 62.5/125 881 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-5-ND 1278862-5 TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ TO ST SEC 62.5/125 877 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-6-ND 1278862-6 TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ TO MT/RJ 62.5/125 723 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-1-ND 1278863-1 TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - SC 814 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-2-ND 1278863-2 TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - ST 912 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-3-ND 1278863-3 TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - MTRJ 748 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyCable Assemblies, Label
1278863-4-ND 1278863-4 TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - SC SEC 732 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-5-ND 1278863-5 TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - ST SEC 933 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-6-ND 1278863-6 TE Connectivity TEST KIT MTRJ - MTRJ 50/125 956 - Immediate 1Non-Stock Plastic Carrying Case-Cable AssemblyAdapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
6365-CC-IIC 6365-CC 3M CLASSIC HOT MELT CONSUMABLE KIT 914 - Immediate 1Non-Stock *
8765-APC-IIC 8765-APC 3M CONNECTOR KIT SC/APC 941 - Immediate 1Non-Stock *
8765-UPC-IIC 8765-UPC 3M CONNECTOR KIT SC/UPC 640 - Immediate 1Non-Stock *
OFD-C-05-19BLK-IIC OFD-C-05-19BLK Richco Plastic Co ADAPTER DEVELOPMENT KIT 722 - Immediate 500Non-Stock Bag-Cable Assembly90 pcs - 10 ea of 9 values
VOL-0563-IIC VOL-0563 3M VF-45 QUICK INSTALL KIT 770 - Immediate 1Non-Stock *
VOL-0573-IIC VOL-0573 3M VF-45 AND KEY MNTNANC CLNING KIT 898 - Immediate 1Non-Stock *
Compare up to 30 parts.
First Previous 1 Next Last
Connector Adapter Kits
TPI-3000A
TPI 5000A
TPI-4024WIFI
TPI-4028WIFI
Connector Kits
1587
1027640000
1027680000
1627050
Crystal Kits
Educational Kits
A000010
27205
27291
27400
Fiber Optic Kits
1060002000
1060002100
1060003100
1278861-2
Hardware Kits
1339
4799-4
ENGINEERING KIT-10
ENGINEERING KIT-8