Email:sale@pcgchips.com
Skype:pcg-sale
Compare up to 30 parts.
First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Last
Image IIC. Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Quantity Unit Price
(USD)
Minimum Quantity SeriesTypeConvert From (Adapter End)Convert To (Adapter End)Simplex/DuplexModeMounting TypeFerrule MaterialFeaturesColor
1-5502632-0-IIC 1-5502632-0 TE Connectivity RECEPT,BLKHD,SC,CER,BLACK,W/DC 946 - Immediate 10Non-Stock -CouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel MountCeramicCoverBlack
1-5502632-1-IIC 1-5502632-1 TE Connectivity CONN RCPT COUPLNG SIMPLEX W/COVR 153 - Immediate 1 -CouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel MountCeramicCoverBlue
1-5502632-2-IIC 1-5502632-2 TE Connectivity RECEPT,BLKHD,SC,CER,BEIGE,W/DC 779 - Immediate 10Non-Stock -CouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel MountCeramicCoverBeige
1-5502632-8-IIC 1-5502632-8 TE Connectivity REC,BLKHD,SC,CERAMIC BLUE BP 824 - Immediate 50Non-Stock -CouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel MountCeramicCoverBlue
1-5502776-0-IIC 1-5502776-0 TE Connectivity DUP RECEP,SC 736 - Immediate 10Non-Stock -CouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleDuplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel MountCeramicCoverBlack
1-5502776-2-IIC 1-5502776-2 TE Connectivity DUP ADAPTER,SC 831 - Immediate 10Non-Stock -CouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleDuplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel MountCeramicCoverBeige
1-5502776-3-IIC 1-5502776-3 TE Connectivity DUP RECEP,SC,BL,BP 822 - Immediate 50Non-Stock -CouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleDuplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel MountCeramicCoverBlack
1-5502781-0-IIC 1-5502781-0 TE Connectivity CONN ADAPTER SIMPLEX SC-FC 987 - Immediate 200Non-Stock -AdapterSC ReceptacleFC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverBlack
1-5502781-3-IIC 1-5502781-3 TE Connectivity CONN ADAPTER SIMPLEX SC-FC 712 - Immediate 400Non-Stock -AdapterSC ReceptacleFC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, FlangePhosphor BronzeCoverBlack
1-5502781-4-IIC 1-5502781-4 TE Connectivity CONN ADAPTER SIMPLEX SC-FC 825 - Immediate 400Non-Stock -AdapterSC ReceptacleFC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverBlack
1-5503137-5-IIC 1-5503137-5 TE Connectivity CONN ADAPTER SC-ST DUPLEX ALMOND 712 - Immediate 400Non-Stock -AdapterSC ReceptacleST ReceptacleDuplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverAlmond
1-5503137-7-IIC 1-5503137-7 TE Connectivity CONN ADAPTER SC-ST DUPLEX BLACK 807 - Immediate 10Non-Stock -AdapterSC ReceptacleST ReceptacleDuplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, FlangePhosphor BronzeCoverBlack
1-5503137-9-IIC 1-5503137-9 TE Connectivity DUPLX RCPT KIT,SC,ST 979 - Immediate 400Non-Stock -AdapterSC ReceptacleST ReceptacleDuplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverAqua
1-5504407-2-IIC 1-5504407-2 TE Connectivity ADAPTOR,FC,CER,PRECSLT 9MM BP 809 - Immediate 200Non-Stock -CouplerFC ReceptacleFC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverSilver
1588172-1-IIC 1588172-1 TE Connectivity MPO ADAPTER ASSY.AND RETENTION 818 - Immediate 10Non-Stock -CouplerMPO ReceptacleMPO ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Flange-CoverBlack
1588172-5-IIC 1588172-5 TE Connectivity MPO ADAPTER W/FLANGE 763 - Immediate 50Non-Stock -CouplerMPO ReceptacleMPO ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Flange-CoverBlack
1588172-6-IIC 1588172-6 TE Connectivity MPO ADAPTER W/FLANGE AND CLIP 637 - Immediate 50Non-Stock -CouplerMPO ReceptacleMPO ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Flange; Snap-In-CoverBlack
1588172-7-IIC 1588172-7 TE Connectivity MPO ADAPTER W/O FLANGE 837 - Immediate 50Non-Stock -CouplerMPO ReceptacleMPO ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel Mount-CoverBlack
1588172-8-IIC 1588172-8 TE Connectivity MPO ADAPTER W/O FLANGE, W/CLIP 945 - Immediate 50Non-Stock -CouplerMPO ReceptacleMPO ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Snap-In-CoverBlack
1-6278348-0-IIC 1-6278348-0 TE Connectivity RECEPTACLE ASSM, SC-SC CER 639 - Immediate 50Non-Stock -CouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel MountCeramicCoverSilver
1-6278348-2-IIC 1-6278348-2 TE Connectivity RECEPTACLE ASSM, SC-SC CER 588 - Immediate 50Non-Stock -CouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel MountCeramicCoverSilver
1-6278349-0-IIC 1-6278349-0 TE Connectivity CONN ADAPTER SC-FC SIMPLEX 919 - Immediate 50Non-Stock -AdapterSC ReceptacleFC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverBlack
1-6278349-1-IIC 1-6278349-1 TE Connectivity CONN ADAPTER SC-FC SIMPLEX 737 - Immediate 500Non-Stock -AdapterSC ReceptacleFC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverSilver
1-6278349-2-IIC 1-6278349-2 TE Connectivity CONN ADAPTER SC-FC SIMPLEX 970 - Immediate 1,000Non-Stock -AdapterSC ReceptacleFC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverSilver
1-6278350-1-IIC 1-6278350-1 TE Connectivity CONN ADAPTER SC-ST DUPLEX 559 - Immediate 50Non-Stock -AdapterSC ReceptacleFC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverSilver
1-6457567-0-IIC 1-6457567-0 TE Connectivity ADPT DUP LC FL SR BLUE CER 862 - Immediate 10Non-Stock -CouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplexMultimodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverBlue
1-6457567-1-IIC 1-6457567-1 TE Connectivity ADPT DUP LC FL SR BEIGE CER 964 - Immediate 10Non-Stock -CouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplexMultimodePanel MountCeramicCoverBeige
1-6457567-2-IIC 1-6457567-2 TE Connectivity ADPT DUP LC FL SR BLUE CER 979 - Immediate 400Non-Stock -CouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplexMultimodePanel MountCeramicCoverBlue
1-6457567-3-IIC 1-6457567-3 TE Connectivity ADPT DUP LC FL SR BLUE BRZ 747 - Immediate 10Non-Stock -CouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplexMultimodePanel Mount, FlangeCeramicCoverBlue
1-6457567-4-IIC 1-6457567-4 TE Connectivity ASSY,LC DUP, W/O FLNG AQUA 556 - Immediate 400Non-Stock -CouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplexMultimodePanel MountCeramicCoverAqua
Compare up to 30 parts.
First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Last
FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors - Contacts
2-487406-2
2-487406-3
2-487406-6
166395-1
FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors - Free Hanging
15-47-4020
15-47-4023
15-47-4030
15-47-4033
Fiber Optic Connectors
1-5501380-6
1-5503948-0
1-5503948-1
1-5503948-2
Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories
1-5503628-0
1-5503628-1
1-5503628-4
1-5503628-9
Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
1-5502632-0
1-5502632-1
1-5502632-2
1-5502632-8
Heavy Duty Connectors - Accessories
0512010001
0521600000
0585500000
0585500001