Email:sale@pcgchips.com
Skype:pcg-sale
Compare up to 30 parts.
First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Last
Image IIC. Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Quantity Unit Price
(USD)
Minimum Quantity SeriesAccessory TypeFor Use With/Related ProductsSpecifications
1-5503628-0-IIC 1-5503628-0 TE Connectivity BOOT BAREFIBER BLCK 3.43 NO LOGO 723 - Immediate 1Non-Stock -Strain ReliefST ConnectorsStraight, 0.14" (3.56mm) Length
1-5503628-1-IIC 1-5503628-1 TE Connectivity BOOT BAREFIBER WHITE 140 662 - Immediate 1Non-Stock -Strain ReliefST ConnectorsStraight, 0.14" (3.56mm) Length
1-5503628-4-IIC 1-5503628-4 TE Connectivity BOOT BARE FIBER BLACK 2.79 LOGO 928 - Immediate 1Non-Stock -Strain ReliefST ConnectorsStraight, 0.11" (2.92mm) Length
1-5503628-9-IIC 1-5503628-9 TE Connectivity BOOT BAREFIBER BEIG 3.43 NO LOGO 871 - Immediate 1,000Non-Stock -Strain ReliefST ConnectorsStraight, 0.14" (3.56mm) Length
1-5503971-0-IIC 1-5503971-0 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF, SC/FC BLACK 987 - Immediate 500Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
1-5503971-1-IIC 1-5503971-1 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF, SC/FC RED 677 - Immediate 100Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
1-5503971-2-IIC 1-5503971-2 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF, SC/FC BLACK 842 - Immediate 500Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
1-5503971-3-IIC 1-5503971-3 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF, SC/FC RED 576 - Immediate 500Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
1-5503971-4-IIC 1-5503971-4 TE Connectivity SHORT BOOT, SC/FC BEIGE 878 - Immediate 500Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
1-5503971-5-IIC 1-5503971-5 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF, SC/FC BLUE 991 - Immediate 500Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
1-5503971-6-IIC 1-5503971-6 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF, SC/FC BLACK 966 - Immediate 500Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
1-5503971-7-IIC 1-5503971-7 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF, SC/FC RED 999 - Immediate 500Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
1-5503971-8-IIC 1-5503971-8 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF, SC/FC GREEN 659 - Immediate 5,000Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
1-5503971-9-IIC 1-5503971-9 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF, SC/FC WHITE 929 - Immediate 5,000Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
1588128-2-IIC 1588128-2 TE Connectivity INSERT ASSY MINI EB SM 2 CHAN 861 - Immediate 5Non-Stock Pro Beam Mini, AmpInsert AssemblyPro Beam Mini Connectors2 Channel, 1550nm Wavelength
1588128-3-IIC 1588128-3 TE Connectivity INSERT ASSY MINI EB SM 4 CHAN 968 - Immediate 5Non-Stock Pro Beam Mini, AmpInsert AssemblyPro Beam Mini Connectors4 Channel, 1550 nm Wavelength
1588129-2-IIC 1588129-2 TE Connectivity INSERT ASSY MINI EB FL 2 CHAN 913 - Immediate 5Non-Stock Pro Beam Mini, AmpInsert AssemblyPro Beam Mini Connectors2 Channel, 1310nm Wavelength
1588129-3-IIC 1588129-3 TE Connectivity INSERT ASSY MINI EB FL 4 CHAN 559 - Immediate 5Non-Stock Pro Beam Mini, AmpInsert AssemblyPro Beam Mini Connectors4 Channel, 1310nm Wavelength
1588153-1-IIC 1588153-1 TE Connectivity BOOT 1.6MM-2.0MM WHITE 697 - Immediate 5,000Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC, LC, and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.21" (30.50mm) Length
1588153-2-IIC 1588153-2 TE Connectivity BOOT 1.6MM-2.0MM BLUE 985 - Immediate 100Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC, LC, and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.21" (30.50mm) Length
1588153-3-IIC 1588153-3 TE Connectivity BOOT 1.6MM-2.0MM BLACK 932 - Immediate 100Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC, LC, and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.21" (30.50mm) Length
1588153-4-IIC 1588153-4 TE Connectivity BOOT 1.6MM-2.0MM YELLOW 787 - Immediate 5,000Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC, LC, and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.21" (30.50mm) Length
1588153-5-IIC 1588153-5 TE Connectivity BOOT 1.6MM-2.0MM BEIGE 656 - Immediate 2,000Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC, LC, and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.21" (30.50mm) Length
1588153-6-IIC 1588153-6 TE Connectivity BOOT 1.6MM-2.0MM GREEN 778 - Immediate 1,000Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC, LC, and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.21" (30.50mm) Length
1588153-7-IIC 1588153-7 TE Connectivity BOOT 1.6MM-2.0MM RED 776 - Immediate 6,000Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC, LC, and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.21" (30.50mm) Length
1588491-2-IIC 1588491-2 TE Connectivity SC/FC BEND LIMITING BOOT 780 - Immediate 1,000Non-Stock -Strain ReliefFC and SC ConnectorsStraight, 1.40" (35.56mm) Length
1588908-1-IIC 1588908-1 TE Connectivity JR FRRL KIT, PC 126 SEALED 616 - Immediate 10Non-Stock Pro Beam Jr, AmpFerrule KitPro Beam Jr 126 Micron Fiber CableSinglemode
1588908-2-IIC 1588908-2 TE Connectivity JR FRRL KIT, PC 125 SEALED 632 - Immediate 10Non-Stock Pro Beam Jr, AmpFerrule KitPro Beam Jr 125 Micron Fiber CableSinglemode
1404317-IIC 1404317 Phoenix Contact TERMINAL OUTLET SCRJ IP65/67 716 - Immediate 1Non-Stock *
1058100000-IIC 1058100000 Weidmuller RJ45 PLUG ENCLOSURE 974 - Immediate 1Non-Stock *
Compare up to 30 parts.
First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Last
FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors - Board Mount
0512810594
0512810694
0512810794
0512810994
FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors - Contacts
2-487406-2
2-487406-3
2-487406-6
166395-1
FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors - Free Hanging
15-47-4020
15-47-4023
15-47-4030
15-47-4033
Fiber Optic Connectors
1-5501380-6
1-5503948-0
1-5503948-1
1-5503948-2
Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories
1-5503628-0
1-5503628-1
1-5503628-4
1-5503628-9
Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
1-5502632-0
1-5502632-1
1-5502632-2
1-5502632-8