Email:sale@pcgchips.com
Skype:pcg-sale
Compare up to 30 parts.
First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Last
Image IIC. Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Quantity Unit Price
(USD)
Minimum Quantity Series1st Connector2nd ConnectorTypeLength - OverallFiber TypeCable DiameterCable TypeFeatures
1-5492019-0-IIC 1-5492019-0 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SC DUP(NG)/SC DUP 7M1 961 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpSC DuplexSC DuplexSinglemode, Duplex22.96' (7.0m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord
1-5492019-1-IIC 1-5492019-1 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SC DUP(NG)/SC DUPNG 781 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpSC DuplexSC DuplexSinglemode, Duplex19.7' (6.0m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord
1-5492019-3-IIC 1-5492019-3 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SC DUP(NG)/SC DUP 826 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpSC DuplexSC DuplexSinglemode, Duplex164.04' (50m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord
1-5492019-4-IIC 1-5492019-4 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SC DUP(NG)/SC DUPNG 870 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpSC DuplexSC DuplexSinglemode, Duplex2.0' (609.6mm)-0.12" (3.0mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord
1-5492020-0-IIC 1-5492020-0 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SCD(NG)TO2.5BAY82FT 673 - Immediate 10Non-Stock OPTIMATE, AmpSC DuplexST (2)Singlemode, Duplex82.02' (25m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord
1-5492020-1-IIC 1-5492020-1 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SCD(NG)TO2.5BAY 887 - Immediate 2Non-Stock OPTIMATE, AmpSC DuplexST (2)Singlemode, Duplex475' (144.8m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord
1-5492020-2-IIC 1-5492020-2 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SCD(NG)TO2.5BAY 663 - Immediate 10Non-Stock OPTIMATE, AmpSC DuplexST (2)Singlemode, Duplex39.4' (12m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord
1-5492021-0-IIC 1-5492021-0 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SCDUPLEX(NG) 968 - Immediate 20Non-Stock OPTIMATE, AmpSC DuplexFC/UPCSinglemode, Duplex23.9' (7.3m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord
1-5492021-1-IIC 1-5492021-1 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SCDUPLEX(NG) 678 - Immediate 20Non-Stock OPTIMATE, AmpSC DuplexFC/UPCSinglemode, Duplex30.0' (9.1m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord
1-5492021-2-IIC 1-5492021-2 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SCDUPLEX(NG) 734 - Immediate 6Non-Stock OPTIMATE, AmpSC DuplexFC/UPCSinglemode, Duplex100' (30.5m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord
1-5492065-0-IIC 1-5492065-0 TE Connectivity PIGTAIL SM BUF FIB SC (NG) 809 - Immediate 2Non-Stock OPTIMATE, AmpSCCableSinglemode, Simplex32.8' (10m)-0.03" (0.9mm)Buffered FiberRiser
1-5492065-5-IIC 1-5492065-5 TE Connectivity PIGTAIL SM BUF FIB SC (NG) 808 - Immediate 2Non-Stock OPTIMATE, AmpSCCableSinglemode, Simplex49.2' (15m)-0.03" (0.9mm)Buffered FiberRiser
1-5492105-0-IIC 1-5492105-0 TE Connectivity CA MPO-MPO 12 FIBER 656.2 FT 676 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpMPOMPOMultimode, Simplex656.2' (200m)62.5/1250.24" (6.2mm)Buffered FiberPlenum, Riser
1-5492105-1-IIC 1-5492105-1 TE Connectivity C/A MPO-MPO 12 FIBER 70.0 FT 605 - Immediate 1Non-Stock *
1-5492105-2-IIC 1-5492105-2 TE Connectivity C/A MPO-MPO 12 FIBER 3.28 FT 996 - Immediate 20Non-Stock *
1-5492105-3-IIC 1-5492105-3 TE Connectivity CA MPO-MPO 12 FIBER 200 FT 644 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpMPOMPOMultimode, Simplex200' (60.9m)62.5/1250.24" (6.2mm)Buffered FiberPlenum, Riser
1-5492105-4-IIC 1-5492105-4 TE Connectivity CA MPO-MPO 12 FIBER 100 FT 761 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpMPOMPOMultimode, Simplex100' (30.5m)62.5/1250.24" (6.2mm)Buffered FiberPlenum, Riser
1-5492105-5-IIC 1-5492105-5 TE Connectivity CA MPO-MPO 12 FIBER 125 FT 581 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpMPOMPOMultimode, Simplex125' (38.1m)62.5/1250.24" (6.2mm)Buffered FiberPlenum, Riser
1-5492105-6-IIC 1-5492105-6 TE Connectivity CA MPO-MPO 12 FIBER 150 FT 632 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpMPOMPOMultimode, Simplex150' (45.7m)62.5/1250.24" (6.2mm)Buffered FiberPlenum, Riser
1-5492105-7-IIC 1-5492105-7 TE Connectivity CA MPO-MPO 12 FIBER 175 FT 985 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpMPOMPOMultimode, Simplex175' (53.3m)62.5/1250.24" (6.2mm)Buffered FiberPlenum, Riser
1-5492105-8-IIC 1-5492105-8 TE Connectivity CA MPO-MPO 12 FIBER 300 FT 893 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpMPOMPOMultimode, Simplex300' (91.4m)62.5/1250.24" (6.2mm)Buffered FiberPlenum, Riser
1-5492105-9-IIC 1-5492105-9 TE Connectivity CA MPO-MPO 12 FIBER 25 FT 596 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpMPOMPOMultimode, Simplex19.7' (6.0m)62.5/1250.24" (6.2mm)Buffered FiberPlenum, Riser
1-5492187-0-IIC 1-5492187-0 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY FC-APC TO FC-APC 3MM 705 - Immediate 20Non-Stock AmpFC/APCFC/APCSinglemode, Simplex32.8' (10m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered FiberRiser
1-5492187-5-IIC 1-5492187-5 TE Connectivity CA SM LDS FCAPC-FCAPC 979 - Immediate 20Non-Stock AmpFC/APCFC/APCSinglemode, Simplex49.2' (15m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered FiberRiser
1-5492191-0-IIC 1-5492191-0 TE Connectivity CA SM LDS SCAPC-SC/UPC(NG) 826 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpSC/APCSC/UPCSinglemode, Simplex32.8' (10m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered FiberRiser
1-5492191-4-IIC 1-5492191-4 TE Connectivity CA SM LDS SCAPC-SC/UPC(NG) 809 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpSC/APCSC/UPCSinglemode, Simplex45.9' (14m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered FiberRiser
1-5492191-5-IIC 1-5492191-5 TE Connectivity CA SM LDS SCAPC-SC/UPC(NG) 883 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpSC/APCSC/UPCSinglemode, Simplex49.2' (15m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered FiberRiser
1-5492191-6-IIC 1-5492191-6 TE Connectivity CA SM LDS SCAPC-SC/UPC(NG) 588 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpSC/APCSC/UPCSinglemode, Simplex1.18' (360mm)-0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered FiberRiser
1-5492191-7-IIC 1-5492191-7 TE Connectivity CA SM LDS SCAPC-SC/UPC(NG) 956 - Immediate 1Non-Stock AmpSC/APCSC/UPCSinglemode, Simplex1.84' (560mm)-0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered FiberRiser
1-5492193-0-IIC 1-5492193-0 TE Connectivity PIGTAIL SM LDS SCAPC 889 - Immediate 20Non-Stock AmpSC/APCCableSinglemode, Simplex32.8' (10m)-0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered FiberRiser
Compare up to 30 parts.
First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Last
Circular Cable Assemblies
1548257
1548260
1550119
1551529
Coaxial Cables (RF)
1589070-4
1589070-8
1025-12
0734120506
D-Shaped, Centronics Cables
1-553577-6
14150-EZBB-050-0LC
14150-EZBB-100-0LC
14150-EZBB-300-0LC
D-Sub Cables
2302010
2302036
2302049
2302065
Fiber Optic Cables
1-5492019-0
1-5492019-1
1-5492019-3
1-5492019-4
Firewire Cables (IEEE 1394)
1654170
1654248
1654028
770-10010-00180